Sony Pictures Sony
Executive Producer
MIKE RICHARDS
Supervising Producers
LISA BROFFMAN
ROCKY SCHMIDT
Directed By
CLAY JACOBSEN
Writers
JOHN DUARTE
MARK GABERMAN
DEBBIE GRIFFIN
MICHELE LOUD
ROBERT McCLENAGHAN
JIM RHINE
MIKE RICHARDS
BILLY WISSE
Editorial Producers
BILLY WISSE
MICHELE LOUD
Clue Crew
SARAH WHITCOMB FOSS
JIMMY McGUIRE
Consulting Producer
KEN JENNINGS
Announcer
JOHNNY GILBERT
Associate Directors
CHLOE CORWIN
SARAH WHITCOMB FOSS
L. DAVID IRETE
Stage Manager
JOHN LAUDERDALE
Coordinating Producer
BOB SOFIA
Senior Producer
DEB DITTMANN
Producer/Segment Director
BRETT SCHNEIDER
Senior Segment Producer
REBECCA L. ERBSTEIN
Segment Producer
GRANT LOUD
SARAH WHITCOMB FOSS
Contestant Producers
CORINA NUSU
JOHN BARRA
Executive Director Clearance and Licensing
SHELLEY BALANCE ELLIS
Producer, Special Projects
ANNIE CROWE
Associate Producer
PIPER ACORD
Research Team Supervisor
ROBERT McCLENAGHAN
Senior Researchers
SUZANNE STONE
MICHAEL HARRIS
Researchers
MARCUS BROWN
MATT CARUSO
MARGARET CHOI
ANGELA GANATA
ERIC JOHNSON
KEITH VARADI
Game Material Manager
RYAN HAAS
Director of Communications
ALISON SHAPIRO
Associate Segment Producer
STEWART HOKE
Segment and Graphic Supervisor
ANDREW SHEPARD PRICE
Senior Production Supervisor
RANDY BERKE
Post Production Supervisor
KELLI CARDONA
Music Supervisor
SEAN SASAHARA
Promotions Manager
KEVIN DELARIOS
Production Accountant
VICTORIA WUNDERMAN
1st Assistant Accountant
ROBERT QUACH
Booth PA / Production Coordinator
JAMES BONDS
Director Clearance and Licensing
JENNIFER HAUGLAND
Senior Clearance and Licensing Manager
SHANNON WHITE LEE
Senior Clearance & Licensing Coordinator
MONIQUE DIAZ
Clearance & Licensing Coordinator
LEONARDO MOMPLET
Senior Publicity Manager
SUSIE EUN
Contestant Coordinators
LAURI JANOVER
LAURA GUILI
Graphics Coordinator
RYAN PRINTZ
Production Coordinators
NICKY TREBEK
JENNIFER BISGROVE
Travel Coordinator
CHRISTY MYERS
Special Projects Coordinators
RYAN KELLER
JESSICA MOORE
2nd Assistant Accountant
GEORGINA SANCHEZ
Office Manager
PARISA ROSEN
Production Assistant
AARON WATKINS
Production Designer
NAOMI SLODKI
Technical Director
LUCINDA OWENS MARGOLIS
Lighting Designed By
JEFFREY M. ENGEL
Gaffer
BRIAN McELROY
Audio
COLE COONCE
Cameras
MARC HUNTER
L. DAVID IRETE
RAY REYNOLDS
MIKE TRIBBLE
DIANE FARRELL
Property Master
JEFF SCHWARTZ
Key Grip
BRAD BURGOON
Video
GARY TAILLON
Game Board Operator
MICHELE LEE HAMPTON
Videotape Editors
DEAN REBER
BRAD WALKER
Post Production
KEITH FERNANDES
TRACEY GLYNN
DAN SUTTON
EVON BARROS
Key Costumer
STEVEN ZIMBELMAN
Make-Up
SANDY REIMER
Hairdresser
RENEE FERRUGGIA
Music Arranged By
JOHN HOKE AND CHRIS BELL MUSIC