Sony Pictures Sony
Executive Producer
MICHAEL DAVIES
Supervising Producers
ROCKY SCHMIDT
LISA BROFFMAN
Director
Russell Norman
Writers
MICHAEL DAVIES
JOHN DUARTE
MARK GABERMAN
DEBBIE GRIFFIN
MICHELE LOUD
ROBERT McCLENAGHAN
JIM RHINE
BILLY WISSE
Editorial Producers
BILLY WISSE
MICHELE LOUD
Clue Crew
SARAH WHITCOMB FOSS
JIMMY McGUIRE
Consulting Producer
KEN JENNINGS
Announcer
JOHNNY GILBERT
Associate Director
CHLOE CORWIN
Associate Directors
SARAH WHITCOMB FOSS
L. DAVID IRETE
Stage Manager
JIMMY McGUIRE
Coordinating Producer
BOB SOFIA
Producer/Segment Director
SARAH WHITCOMB FOSS
Line Producer
LAURA MUELLER
Talent Executive
SARNI ROGERS
Segment Producer
GRANT LOUD
Senior Contestant Producer
MEGAN MIGUEZ
Contestant Producers
CORINA NUSU
JOHN BARRA
Executive Director Clearance and Licensing
SHELLEY BALLANCE ELLIS
Producer, Special Projects
ANNIE CROWE
Associate Producer
PIPER ACORD
Senior Development Associate Producer
ALEXA MACCHIA
Development Associate Producer
CARLOS MARTINEZ
Assistant to the Executive Producer
STEFANIE SCHECHTER
Research Team Supervisor
ROBERT McCLENAGHAN
Senior Researcher & Gameplay Analyst
MICHAEL HARRIS
Senior Researcher
ERIC JOHNSON
Researchers
MARCUS BROWN
MATT CARUSO
MARGARET CHOI
ANGELA GANATA
KEITH VARADI
Game Material Manager
RYAN HAAS
Executive Director,
Communications and Community Engagement
 
ALISON SHAPIRO COOKE
Segment and Graphic Supervisor
ANDREW SHEPARD PRICE
Senior Production Supervisor
RANDY BERKE
Post Production Supervisor
KELLI CARDONA
Music Supervisor
SEAN SASAHARA
Senior Promotions Manager
KEVIN DELARIOS
Production Accountant
ROBERT QUACH
Booth PA / Production Coordinator
JAMES BONDS
Director Clearance and Licensing
JENNIFER HAUGLAND
Senior Clearance and Licensing Manager
SHANNON WHITE LEE
Senior Clearance & Licensing Coordinator
MONIQUE DIAZ
Clearance & Licensing Coordinator
JULIE KNAPP
Senior Publicity Manager
SUSIE EUN
Contestant Coordinators
LAURI JANOVER
LAURA GUILI
Graphics Coordinator
RYAN PRINTZ
Travel Coordinator
CHRISTY MYERS
Special Projects Coordinators
JESSICA MOORE
2nd Assistant Accountant
GEORGINA SANCHEZ
Office Manager
PARISA ROSEN
Production Assistant
AARON WATKINS
Accounting Clerk
TOMMY MARTINEZ-PARRA
Production Designer
NAOMI SLODKI
Technical Director
LUCINDA OWENS MARGOLIS
Lighting Designed By
JEFFREY M. ENGEL
Additional Lighting Design
WILLIAM MCLACHLAN
Gaffer
BRIAN McELROY
Audio
COLE COONCE
Cameras
MIKE TRIBBLE
RAY REYNOLDS
L. DAVID IRETE
STEVE SIMMONS
DIANE FARRELL
Property Master
JEFF SCHWARTZ
Key Grip
BRAD BURGOON
Video
GARY TAILLON
Game Board Operator
MICHELE LEE HAMPTON
Videotape Editors
DEAN REBER
BRAD WALKER
Post Production
DAN SUTTON
EVON BARROS
KEITH FERNANDES
Key Costumer
STEVEN ZIMBELMAN
Make-Up
SANDY REIMER-GOODMAN
PATTI BORTOLI
MIGUEL ANDRISANI
Hairdresser
RENEE FERRUGGIA
NICOLETTE MICHAILOV
COVID Compliance Officer
ERIC TRUDEL
Game Compliance Consulting Services By
SULLIVAN COMPLIANCE COMPANY
Music Composed or Arranged By
MERV GRIFFIN, JOHN HOKE, BLEEDING FINGERS MUSIC AND CHRIS BELL MUSIC